Mosaik-Kirche Neftenbach

Kontakt: // lars.mueller@mosaik-kirche.ch
Ort: Alte Schaffhausenstrasse 14 // 8413 Neftenbach
So, 20.09 Mo, 21.09 Di, 22.09 Mi, 23.09 Do, 24.09 Fr, 25.09 Sa, 26.09
00-01 Monika W
Mo, 21.09.2020 00:00
Name: Monika W
Di, 22.09.2020 00:00
Bruno Mettler
Mi, 23.09.2020 00:00
Name: Bruno Mettler
Walters
Do, 24.09.2020 00:00
Name: Walters
Fr, 25.09.2020 00:00
WoWo Gebetsnacht
Sa, 26.09.2020 00:00
Name: WoWo Gebetsnacht
01-02 Johannes Werner
Mo, 21.09.2020 01:00
Name: Johannes Werner
Di, 22.09.2020 01:00
Sämi
Mi, 23.09.2020 01:00
Name: Sämi
Ruth
Do, 24.09.2020 01:00
Name: Ruth
Fr, 25.09.2020 01:00
WoWo Gebetsnacht
Sa, 26.09.2020 01:00
Name: WoWo Gebetsnacht
02-03
Mo, 21.09.2020 02:00
Ruth
Di, 22.09.2020 02:00
Name: Ruth
Sterchi Benjamin + Sterchi Beni
Mi, 23.09.2020 02:00
Name: Sterchi Benjamin
Name: Sterchi Beni
Ruth
Do, 24.09.2020 02:00
Name: Ruth
Franziska Schönenberger
Fr, 25.09.2020 02:00
Name: Franziska Schönenberger
WoWo Gebetsnacht
Sa, 26.09.2020 02:00
Name: WoWo Gebetsnacht
03-04
Mo, 21.09.2020 03:00
Di, 22.09.2020 03:00
MaF
Mi, 23.09.2020 03:00
Name: MaF
Brigitta St.
Do, 24.09.2020 03:00
Name: Brigitta St.
Fr, 25.09.2020 03:00
WoWo Gebetsnacht
Sa, 26.09.2020 03:00
Name: WoWo Gebetsnacht
04-05
Mo, 21.09.2020 04:00
Di, 22.09.2020 04:00
Werner Stutz + MaF
Mi, 23.09.2020 04:00
Name: Werner Stutz
Name: MaF
Do, 24.09.2020 04:00
Fr, 25.09.2020 04:00
WoWo Gebetsnacht
Sa, 26.09.2020 04:00
Name: WoWo Gebetsnacht
05-06 Nadja
Mo, 21.09.2020 05:00
Name: Nadja
Di, 22.09.2020 05:00
MaF
Mi, 23.09.2020 05:00
Name: MaF
Nadja
Do, 24.09.2020 05:00
Name: Nadja
Fr, 25.09.2020 05:00
Sa, 26.09.2020 05:00
06-07
Mo, 21.09.2020 06:00
Adrian M.
Di, 22.09.2020 06:00
Name: Adrian M.
Mi, 23.09.2020 06:00
Do, 24.09.2020 06:00
Fr, 25.09.2020 06:00
Sa, 26.09.2020 06:00
07-08
Mo, 21.09.2020 07:00
Nadja
Di, 22.09.2020 07:00
Name: Nadja
Erich R.
Mi, 23.09.2020 07:00
Name: Erich R.
Werner Stutz
Do, 24.09.2020 07:00
Name: Werner Stutz
Fr, 25.09.2020 07:00
Sa, 26.09.2020 07:00
08-09 Betty
Mo, 21.09.2020 08:00
Name: Betty
Erika L.
Di, 22.09.2020 08:00
Name: Erika L.
Mi, 23.09.2020 08:00
Do, 24.09.2020 08:00
Fr, 25.09.2020 08:00
Denise
Sa, 26.09.2020 08:00
Name: Denise
09-10 Elina M.
Mo, 21.09.2020 09:00
Name: Elina M.
Kleingruppe Salome
Di, 22.09.2020 09:00
Name: Kleingruppe Salome
Sterchi Margrit
Mi, 23.09.2020 09:00
Name: Sterchi Margrit
Do, 24.09.2020 09:00
Regula S.
Fr, 25.09.2020 09:00
Name: Regula S.
Ch. und H. Moser
Sa, 26.09.2020 09:00
Name: Ch. und H. Moser
10-11 Debora M.
Mo, 21.09.2020 10:00
Name: Debora M.
Aaron
Di, 22.09.2020 10:00
Name: Aaron
Andrea Sch.
Mi, 23.09.2020 10:00
Name: Andrea Sch.
Ingrid Muggli
Do, 24.09.2020 10:00
Name: Ingrid Muggli
Regula S.
Fr, 25.09.2020 10:00
Name: Regula S.
Sa, 26.09.2020 10:00
11-12
Mo, 21.09.2020 11:00
Joëlle M.
Di, 22.09.2020 11:00
Name: Joëlle M.
Mi, 23.09.2020 11:00
Edelmann Walter u. Elsbeth
Do, 24.09.2020 11:00
Name: Edelmann Walter u. Elsbeth
marianne marty
Fr, 25.09.2020 11:00
Name: marianne marty
Sa, 26.09.2020 11:00
12-13
Mo, 21.09.2020 12:00
Detlef S.
Di, 22.09.2020 12:00
Name: Detlef S.
Wilf Gasser
Mi, 23.09.2020 12:00
Name: Wilf Gasser
Do, 24.09.2020 12:00
Fr, 25.09.2020 12:00
Sa, 26.09.2020 12:00
13-14
Mo, 21.09.2020 13:00
Denise
Di, 22.09.2020 13:00
Name: Denise
Heidi Frei
Mi, 23.09.2020 13:00
Name: Heidi Frei
Do, 24.09.2020 13:00
Fr, 25.09.2020 13:00
Sa, 26.09.2020 13:00
14-15 Rahel V.
Mo, 21.09.2020 14:00
Name: Rahel V.
Regula S.
Di, 22.09.2020 14:00
Name: Regula S.
Huber Rolf
Mi, 23.09.2020 14:00
Name: Huber Rolf
Elina M.
Do, 24.09.2020 14:00
Name: Elina M.
Sylvia und Sämi
Fr, 25.09.2020 14:00
Name: Sylvia und Sämi
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
15-16
Mo, 21.09.2020 15:00
Regula S.
Di, 22.09.2020 15:00
Name: Regula S.
Werner Stutz
Mi, 23.09.2020 15:00
Name: Werner Stutz
Do, 24.09.2020 15:00
Fr, 25.09.2020 15:00
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
16-17
Mo, 21.09.2020 16:00
Werner Stutz
Di, 22.09.2020 16:00
Name: Werner Stutz
Mi, 23.09.2020 16:00
Denise
Do, 24.09.2020 16:00
Name: Denise
Fr, 25.09.2020 16:00
Sa, 26.09.2020 16:00
17-18
Mo, 21.09.2020 17:00
Family Moser
Di, 22.09.2020 17:00
Name: Family Moser
marianne marty
Mi, 23.09.2020 17:00
Name: marianne marty
s Langs
Do, 24.09.2020 17:00
Name: s Langs
Fr, 25.09.2020 17:00
Sa, 26.09.2020 17:00
18-19 Sylvia und Sämi
Mo, 21.09.2020 18:00
Name: Sylvia und Sämi
Di, 22.09.2020 18:00
Sylvia und Sämi
Mi, 23.09.2020 18:00
Name: Sylvia und Sämi
Heidi Frei
Do, 24.09.2020 18:00
Name: Heidi Frei
*Hörendes-Segnungsgebet
Fr, 25.09.2020 18:00
Name: *Hörendes-Segnungsgebet
Sa, 26.09.2020 18:00
19-20 * Gemeinsamer Start
So, 20.09.2020 19:00
Name: * Gemeinsamer Start
Christine
Mo, 21.09.2020 19:00
Name: Christine
*Worshipabend
Di, 22.09.2020 19:00
Name: *Worshipabend
Nathan&Tania
Mi, 23.09.2020 19:00
Name: Nathan&Tania
Vetterlis
Do, 24.09.2020 19:00
Name: Vetterlis
*Hörendes-Segnungsgebet
Fr, 25.09.2020 19:00
Name: *Hörendes-Segnungsgebet
*Gemeinsamer Schluss
Sa, 26.09.2020 19:00
Name: *Gemeinsamer Schluss
20-21
So, 20.09.2020 20:00
Franziska Schönenberger
Mo, 21.09.2020 20:00
Name: Franziska Schönenberger
*Worshipabend
Di, 22.09.2020 20:00
Name: *Worshipabend
Jael R.
Mi, 23.09.2020 20:00
Name: Jael R.
Sämi
Do, 24.09.2020 20:00
Name: Sämi
Fr, 25.09.2020 20:00
21-22
So, 20.09.2020 21:00
Franziska Schönenberger
Mo, 21.09.2020 21:00
Name: Franziska Schönenberger
Sametty
Di, 22.09.2020 21:00
Name: Sametty
Arlette Niemann
Mi, 23.09.2020 21:00
Name: Arlette Niemann
Felix Muggli
Do, 24.09.2020 21:00
Name: Felix Muggli
Fr, 25.09.2020 21:00
22-23
So, 20.09.2020 22:00
Max +Monika
Mo, 21.09.2020 22:00
Name: Max +Monika
Max u. Monika
Di, 22.09.2020 22:00
Name: Max u. Monika
Sämi
Mi, 23.09.2020 22:00
Name: Sämi
Do, 24.09.2020 22:00
WoWo Gebetsnacht
Fr, 25.09.2020 22:00
Name: WoWo Gebetsnacht
23-24 Monika W
So, 20.09.2020 23:00
Name: Monika W
Beat
Mo, 21.09.2020 23:00
Name: Beat
Max u. Monika
Di, 22.09.2020 23:00
Name: Max u. Monika
Walters
Mi, 23.09.2020 23:00
Name: Walters
Do, 24.09.2020 23:00
WoWo Gebetsnacht
Fr, 25.09.2020 23:00
Name: WoWo Gebetsnacht

PDF Tagesansicht | PDF Wochenansicht